Classic Directors
Dan Popik
Classic Director
Boys Classic Directors
Dan Popik Greg Shields  Jason "Buddha" Keyes
'02-'98 Boys Classic Director '06-'03 Boys Classic Director CASL South and Southwest Director


 


Boys Classic Coaches
 

'06  '05 '04 '03 '02 '01 '00 '99 '98
Academy Juniors Red North
David Maddren
Open
Academy Juniors North
Doug Prewett
Open 
 
Academy Juniors
Greg Shields

Open 
 
Red North
Dan Popik

R3
Red North
Doug Prewett

Premier/R3/National League
Red North
Etienne Boulanger
Premier/R3/National League

Red North
Tim Evans
Premier/R3/National League

Red North
Steven Cox
Premier

 
Red North
Dan Popik
Premier/National League
Academy Juniors Black North
Etienne Boulanger

Open
Red North
Tim Evans

Open

 
Red North
Brett Malone

Open 
Black North
Scott Becker
R3


 
Black North
Tim Evans
Premier
Black North
Mike Pereira
Premier

 
Black North
David Maddren
1st Division
Black North
Jeremy Wisdo
Premier

 
Black North
Bill Hanckel
Premier
White North
Hassan Pinto

Open
 
Black North
Erik Hall
Open

 
Black North
Taylor Kyle

2nd
White North
Erik Hall

Open
White North
Scott Becker

1st Division
White North
Jack Willet

1st Division
White North
Tom Pool
1st Division
White North 
Martin Smith
1st Division
 
Grey North
Scott Becker
Open
White North
Drew Beckie

Open
White North
Stuart Croft

2nd East
Grey North
Connor Tobin
2nd East
Grey North
Diego Munoz

2nd Division
 
Grey North
Jordan Germano
2nd Division

 
Grey North
Michael Brown
2nd Division

 
   
Silver North
Taylor Kyle
2nd
Grey North
Tyler Vandevender

2nd East
  Silver North
Marc Waldrop
2nd East
Silver North
Paul Jago
2nd Division
Silver North
Taylor Kyle
2nd Division
Silver North
Mike Atkinson
2nd Division

 
   
Orange North
Connor Tobin
2nd 
Silver North
Keaton Albert

2nd East
Red South
Rich Malloy
R3
Orange North
Keaton Albert
2nd East

 
Orange North
David Grant
2nd Division
Orange North
Joe Scachetti
2nd Division
     
Academy Juniors Red South
Buddha
Academy Juniors South
Michael Milazzo

Open
 
Black South
Josh McKinney

Open
Red South
Rich Malloy

Open
Red South
Bob Harris

1st Division
Red South
Bob Harris
2nd Division
Red South
Rich Malloy
2nd Division

 
   
Academy Juniors Black South
Austen King
Red South
Kyle Dickerson

Open

 
Black South
Austen King
 
Black South
Jack Stoehr
1st Division
Black South
Jack Stoehr
2nd Division


 
   
White South
Josh McKinney
2nd East
Black South
Josh McKinney

Open
 
 
         
                 

TBD=To be determined;team may be formed based on try-outs
TBA=To be announced

 

Girls Classic Directors  
Jim Wright Dan Popik Jason "Buddha" Keyes
'02-'98 Girls Classic Director '06-'03 Girls Classic Director CASL South and Southwest Director

 

Girls Classic Coaches

'06  '05 '04 '03 '02 '01 '00 '99 '98
Ladies Red North
Taylor Brown

Open
Junior Ladies
David Rodriguez

Open
Junior Ladies
Andrew Tait
R3
Ladies Red North
Bryan Farnsworth
R3
Ladies Red North
Brett Malone

SPRL
Ladies Red North
David Maddren
SPRL
Ladies Red North
TBA
SPRL
Ladies Red North
Tim Evans
SRPL
Ladies Red North
Jim Wright
Premier
Ladies Black North
Kile Khali
Open
Ladies Red North
Tommy Retzlaff
Open
Ladies Red North
Tommy Retzlaff
Open
Ladies Black North
Jim Wright
Open
Ladies Black North
Kile Khali
SPRL
Ladies Black North
Michele Miller

Premier

 
Ladies Black North
Martin Smith
1st East
Ladies Black North
Jim Wright
Premier
Ladies Black North
Tina Murphy
Premier
Ladies White North
Tori Krause

2nd
 
Ladies Black North
Tina Murphy
Open
Ladies Black North
Kile Khali
Open
Ladies White North
Stephen Henry
2nd East
Ladies White North
Michele Miller
Premier
Ladies White North
Tina Murphy
1st East
Ladies White North
Diego Munoz
1st East
   
  Ladies White North
Gregory Schmid
2nd East
Ladies White North
Steve Miller
2nd East
Ladies Grey North
Kevin Larry
2nd East
Ladies Grey North
Diego Munoz
1st East
Ladies Grey North
Tommy Retzlaff
1st East

 
Ladies Grey North
David Grant
1st East

 
 
Ladies Red South
Aaron Kimball

Open
Ladies Red South 
Paul Cummings
Open
Ladies Red South
Buddha
Open
Ladies Red South
Aaron Kimball

2nd east
Ladies Red South
Tony Zehia
2nd east

Ladies Silver North
Scott Becker
2nd east


 
   
Ladies Black South
Tina Fox
Open

 
Ladies Black South 
Tina Fox
2nd East
Ladies Black South
Tony Zehia
2nd East

 

 
Ladies Southwest
Jack Stoehr
2nd East
     

TBD=To be determined;team may be formed based on try-outs
TBA=Coach To Be Announced